RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wwindsor-plainsboro North Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainsboro, New Jersey
you RUN the place
90 Grovers Mill Road, Plainsboro, New Jersey, 8536, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Patrycja Dziekonska
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (12 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Feb 24th 2014, 9:43pm
Comments
Eastern States Indoor Championships
- Feb 24, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Clark
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Arlington
Averill Park Central
Bayonne
Beacon
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Benjamin Cardozo
Bergen Catholic
Bergen County Tech
Bernards
Bethlehem Central
Bishop Ford Central
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Brick Memorial
Bryn Mawr
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Camden
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal McCarrick
Cardinal Spellman
Central Newark
Chaminade
Cherokee
Christian Brothers Acad
Cinnaminson
Clarkstown South
Classical
Clearview Regional
Clifton
Collegiate
Colonie Central
Columbia
Commack Dist
Connetquot
Cornwall Central
Cranford
Cresskill
Curtis
Danbury
Delbarton
Delsea
DePaul
Deptford Township
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight Morrow
East Chester
East Islip
East Meadow
Eastern Christian
Eastern Senior
Edison
Egg Harbor Township
Emerson
Episcopal
Fordham Prep
Freehold Boro
Freehold Township
General Douglas Macarthur
Germantown Friends School
Gill Saint Bernards
Governor Livingston
Great Neck South
Guilderland
Hackensack
Haddonfield Memorial
Hanover Park
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Highland Regional
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hillside
Holmdel
Hope
Hopewell Valley Central
Howell
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Iona Preparatory
Jackson Memorial
James E Hillhouse
Jefferson Township
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John P Stevens
Kingston
Kingsway Regional
La Salle Institute
Lakeland/Panas
Lenape
Linden
Livingston
Long Branch
Longwood
Lynbrook
M X Shabazz
Madison-Boro
Mahwah
Manchester Township
Manhasset
Marlboro
Marshfield
Matawan Regional
McNair Academic
Metuchen
Middletown
Middletown North
Millville Senior
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Montgomery
Montville
Moriah
Morristown
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Dominic
Mt Saint Michael
Mt Vernon
Nanuet
Neptune
New Rochelle
Newburgh Free
Newtown
Nightingale-Bamford
Niskayuna
North Bergen
North Brunswick Township
North Hunterdon
North Rockland
North Shore
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Notre Dame
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons
Ocean Township
Old Bridge
Paramus Catholic
Park Ridge
Parsippany
Pascack Hills
Pascack Valley
Passaic Co Technical Institute
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pearl River
Peddie
Phillipsburg
Piscataway
Point Pleasant Boro
Pope John XXIII
Port Richmond
Princeton
Queen Of Peace
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Regis
Ridge
Ridgefield
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy
Sayreville War Memorial
Scarsdale Senior
Schalmont
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Seneca
Shawnee
Shenendehowa Central
Shoreham-Wading River
Smithtown West
Snyder
South Brunswick
Southern Regional
St Anthony's
St Augustine Prep
St Dominic Acad
St Francis Prep
St John The Baptist
St John Vianney
St Joseph's
St Peters Prep
St. Benedict's
ST. JOSEPH MONTVALE
Stillwater Central
Suffern
Summit
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Lawrenceville School
Timber Creek
Toms River North
Toms River South
Trenton Central
Union
Union Catholic Reg
University
Ursuline School
Voorhees
Ward Melville
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Township
Washingtonville
Wayne Valley
Weequahic
West Deptford
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Westfield
Westhampton
Westhill
Westport Central
Westwood Regional Sr
Wilton
Windham
Winslow Township
Woodbridge
Woodlands
Xavier
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Brian
11
Episcopal
06.43
nwi
1
2
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.49
nwi
1
3
Armstead, Raquell
11
Millville Senior
06.49
nwi
1
4
Davidson, Conor
12
River Dell Regio
06.53
nwi
1
5
Stinson, Kyle
12
Highland Regiona
06.59
nwi
1
6
Carberry, Ricky
10
Toms River North
06.60
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
06.64
nwi
1
8
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
06.67
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Brian
11
Episcopal
06.46
nwi
4
2
Armstead, Raquell
11
Millville Senior
06.52
nwi
2
3
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.53
nwi
1
4
Stinson, Kyle
12
Highland Regiona
06.58
nwi
2
5
Davidson, Conor
12
River Dell Regio
06.60
nwi
3
6
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
06.60
nwi
1
7
Carberry, Ricky
10
Toms River North
06.64
nwi
4
8
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
06.65
nwi
3
10
Wilson, Set
11
Monroe-Woodbury
06.67
nwi
1
10
Morgan, Kaashief
12
Amityville Memor
06.67
nwi
2
9
Collins, Conor
12
Ridge
06.67
nwi
1
12
Alston, Sherman
12
ST. JOSEPH MONTV
06.68
nwi
4
13
Lienhardt, James
12
Randolph
06.69
nwi
3
14
Keegan, Rob
12
Haddonfield Memo
06.70
nwi
3
15
Thompson, Dylan
12
La Salle Institu
06.70
nwi
4
16
Myers, dashon
12
M X Shabazz
06.71
nwi
2
17
Ellerson, Kyle
11
Bergen Catholic
06.71
nwi
4
18
Ali, Karim
Timber Creek
06.72
nwi
4
18
Suggs, Elijah
11
South Brunswick
06.72
nwi
2
20
Wang, Derrick
12
Great Neck South
06.75
nwi
1
21
Zupko, Mike
10
Christian Brothe
06.76
nwi
3
22
Bartow, Joel
12
Lenape
06.77
nwi
2
23
Victor, Walter
11
Deptford Townshi
06.78
nwi
2
24
Coleman, Jermaine
11
Kingsway Regiona
06.81
nwi
3
25
Darvish, Darius
12
Holmdel
06.82
nwi
1
26
Santiago, Jonathan
12
Trenton Central
06.82
nwi
1
27
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
06.84
nwi
4
28
Gibson, Tristan
12
Brick Memorial
06.85
nwi
4
29
Cheeseborough, Jamie
11
Egg Harbor Towns
06.87
nwi
3
29
Parker, DaVante
12
Highland Regiona
06.87
nwi
4
31
Lemmo, Matt
12
Kingsway Regiona
06.89
nwi
3
32
Rosario, Mike
10
Manchester Towns
06.89
nwi
2
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Brian
11
Episcopal
06.51
nwi
11
2
Davidson, Conor
12
River Dell Regio
06.55
nwi
10
3
Armstead, Raquell
11
Millville Senior
06.55
nwi
2
4
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.56
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
06.59
nwi
5
6
Stinson, Kyle
12
Highland Regiona
06.60
nwi
7
7
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
06.61
nwi
5
8
Ali, Karim
Timber Creek
06.61
nwi
3
9
Carberry, Ricky
10
Toms River North
06.65
nwi
6
10
Keegan, Rob
12
Haddonfield Memo
06.66
nwi
3
11
Myers, dashon
12
M X Shabazz
06.66
nwi
3
12
Pierce, Sterling
11
Rancocas Valley
06.68
nwi
1
13
Wilson, Set
11
Monroe-Woodbury
06.69
nwi
2
14
Suggs, Elijah
11
South Brunswick
06.69
nwi
4
15
Zupko, Mike
10
Christian Brothe
06.72
nwi
3
16
Ellerson, Kyle
11
Bergen Catholic
06.73
nwi
1
17
Alston, Sherman
12
ST. JOSEPH MONTV
06.73
nwi
6
18
Lienhardt, James
12
Randolph
06.73
nwi
11
19
Bartow, Joel
12
Lenape
06.75
nwi
2
20
Collins, Conor
12
Ridge
06.75
nwi
3
21
Darvish, Darius
12
Holmdel
06.76
nwi
4
22
Morgan, Kaashief
12
Amityville Memor
06.77
nwi
2
23
Coleman, Jermaine
11
Kingsway Regiona
06.77
nwi
8
24
Thompson, Dylan
12
La Salle Institu
06.79
nwi
7
25
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
06.79
nwi
5
26
Lemmo, Matt
12
Kingsway Regiona
06.80
nwi
9
27
Victor, Walter
11
Deptford Townshi
06.80
nwi
5
28
Santiago, Jonathan
12
Trenton Central
06.81
nwi
3
29
Wang, Derrick
12
Great Neck South
06.81
nwi
8
30
Gibson, Tristan
12
Brick Memorial
06.83
nwi
6
31
Rosario, Mike
10
Manchester Towns
06.84
nwi
5
32
Parker, DaVante
12
Highland Regiona
06.84
nwi
8
33
Brown, Cyrus
12
Danbury
06.84
nwi
12
34
Douglas, Ed
12
Deptford Townshi
06.85
nwi
1
35
Lucien, Roldy
11
Union
06.87
nwi
10
36
Blanton, Jahir
12
West Orange
06.87
nwi
11
37
Waters, Brett
12
St Augustine Pre
06.87
nwi
11
38
Andrew, Mathew
11
Danbury
06.88
nwi
12
39
Myatt, CJ
10
Episcopal
06.88
nwi
7
40
Crawford, Josh
11
Parsippany
06.88
nwi
2
41
McAlmont, Collin
12
Randolph
06.88
nwi
12
42
McLean, Booker
12
Montville
06.91
nwi
8
43
Values, Valensky
10
Abraham Clark
06.91
nwi
12
44
Yao, Brandon
12
Princeton
06.91
nwi
7
45
Williams, Zack
10
Hillsborough
06.92
nwi
4
46
Jefferson, Thomas
12
Passaic Co Techn
06.93
nwi
3
47
Nadeau, Arto
12
Westport Central
06.93
nwi
10
48
ANDERSON, TERRANCE
09
Rahway
06.95
nwi
11
49
Hall, Stan
12
Haddonfield Memo
06.96
nwi
9
50
Cooke, Mark
12
John P Stevens
06.96
nwi
5
51
Richardson, Amani
12
Manchester Towns
06.98
nwi
10
52
White, Kobe
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
06.99
nwi
10
53
Jackson, Tyquese
12
John F Kennedy (
07.01
nwi
8
53
Kardonsky, Anthony
11
Tenafly
07.01
nwi
3
55
Wilson, Leon
10
La Salle Institu
07.02
nwi
5
56
Meade, Sean
12
Cornwall Central
07.03
nwi
5
57
Chapman, Caleb
11
St Augustine Pre
07.03
nwi
12
58
Rickerby, Haig
09
McNair Academic
07.04
nwi
4
59
Harrell, Shane
11
Pope John XXIII
07.05
nwi
8
59
Okah, Kelvin
11
McNair Academic
07.05
nwi
8
61
Eveleth, Brock
11
La Salle Institu
07.07
nwi
8
62
Curtis, Sam
11
West Morris Mend
07.13
nwi
10
63
fitts, shane
12
Abraham Clark
07.13
nwi
11
64
Raymond, Donte
12
Rahway
07.13
nwi
11
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Anton
11
Mt Saint Michael
21.74
nwi
2
2
Poleon, Megaran
10
Paul Robeson for
22.06
nwi
2
3
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
22.12
nwi
2
4
Guerre, Justin
12
St Francis Prep
22.39
nwi
1
5
colin, richard
12
Abraham Clark
22.56
nwi
1
6
Bartow, Joel
12
Lenape
22.65
nwi
2
7
Reid, Ricardo
12
Cardinal Hayes
23.16
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Anton
11
Mt Saint Michael
22.05
nwi
2
2
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
22.15
nwi
1
3
Poleon, Megaran
10
Paul Robeson for
22.23
nwi
3
4
Bartow, Joel
12
Lenape
22.37
nwi
2
5
colin, richard
12
Abraham Clark
22.75
nwi
1
6
Franco, Steve
12
Union Catholic R
22.82
nwi
4
7
Guerre, Justin
12
St Francis Prep
22.83
nwi
1
8
Crossdale, Malik
12
Fordham Prep
22.98
nwi
2
8
Reid, Ricardo
12
Cardinal Hayes
22.98
nwi
4
10
Byrnes, Chaz
12
Marlboro
23.07
nwi
2
11
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
23.18
nwi
3
12
Savage, Ahkiel
12
Newburgh Free
23.26
nwi
4
13
Ifthikar, Mohamed
12
Nanuet
23.35
nwi
3
14
Barile, James
12
Ridgefield
23.87
nwi
1
15
Kumar, Zach
11
Fordham Prep
24.26
nwi
3
16
Blankson-Phipps, Justin
11
Peddie
27.02
nwi
4
17
Taylor, Joseph
12
East Chester
28.21
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clemes, Zyaire
12
Trenton Central
47.13
5
2
McLaughlin, Taylor
11
Union Catholic R
47.30
5
3
Benjamin, Rai
11
Mt Vernon
47.31
5
4
Bunion, Deshawne
11
Rahway
49.18
3
5
Felton, Jaleel
12
Pascack Valley
49.23
3
6
Germanakos, Luke
11
Lynbrook
49.24
4
7
Omari, Naija
12
St. Benedict's
49.53
4
8
Morris, Jaashir
12
John P Stevens
49.58
4
9
Savage, Ahkiel
12
Newburgh Free
49.59
5
10
Haines, Nasir
11
Freehold Townshi
49.62
4
11
Benn, Jared
11
Suffern
49.69
5
12
Jackson, Jamil
12
Highland Regiona
50.05
2
13
Jenkins IV, George
12
Teaneck
50.22
4
14
clarke, raymund
11
Abraham Clark
50.33
3
15
Cooke, Mark
12
John P Stevens
50.38
3
16
Lehman, Daniel
12
Tenafly
50.76
2
17
Clayton, Wesley
12
Averill Park Cen
50.96
3
18
Beausil, Joshua
10
Curtis
51.04
3
18
Lawrence, Nicholas
10
Bishop Loughlin
51.04
5
20
Metcalfe, Patrick
11
Pearl River
51.41
1
21
Walker, Juwaan
12
Piscataway
51.70
4
22
Gray, Joe
11
Princeton
52.58
2
23
Swain, Tyreise
09
James E Hillhous
52.65
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buser, James
12
Mahwah
1:53.27
2
2
White, Joseph
12
DePaul
1:53.76
2
3
Boston, Timothy
12
Suffern
1:54.56
2
4
serrao, kevin
12
Bergen County Te
1:54.97
2
5
Dolan, Bill
12
Clearview Region
1:55.31
2
6
Cianfarini, Kevin
12
West Deptford
1:55.90
2
7
Macdonald, Tyler
12
Toms River North
1:56.12
2
8
Hernandez, Jeremy
12
Clifton
1:57.32
2
9
Clarke, Harlan
12
Rahway
1:57.55
1
10
Waters, Patrick
12
Ramsey
1:57.77
1
11
Sutherland, Krystoff
12
Governor Livings
1:57.81
1
12
Gavigan, Luke
11
Tappan Zee
1:58.64
2
13
Garcia, Eddie
12
Mt Olive
1:59.08
2
14
Michon, Zach
10
Robbinsville
1:59.47
1
15
Edgehill, Caleb
12
West Orange
1:59.77
1
16
Bordash, Will
12
Ridgefield
2:00.36
1
17
Wright, Caleb
12
Bishop Loughlin
2:00.99
1
18
Hopper, Trevor
12
Ridgefield
2:01.09
2
19
DeFabrizio, Sam
12
Voorhees
2:01.23
1
20
Gay, Jon
10
Westport Central
2:02.28
1
21
Stickle, Greg
11
Randolph
2:02.88
1
22
Pressl, Tyler
12
West Morris Mend
2:03.04
1
23
Winter, Chazz
12
Danbury
2:03.26
1
24
Guillaume, Tom
12
Ridgefield
2:09.22
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rutto, Edwin
10
St. Benedict's
4:22.04
1
2
Ehmann, Paul
11
West Morris Mend
4:22.74
1
3
Brown, Spencer
11
Wilton
4:23.68
1
4
Gilbert, Austin
11
Ridgefield
4:24.69
1
5
Tuohy, Matt
11
Indian Hills
4:25.32
1
6
Mehretu, Siem
12
West Orange
4:25.63
1
7
Donahue, Conor
12
Princeton
4:25.68
1
8
Kozak, Mickey
12
Danbury
4:25.71
1
9
Johnson, Dale
12
West Deptford
4:27.20
1
10
Sogaard, Kristian
11
Ridgefield
4:27.24
1
11
Teachen, Tommy
12
Hopewell Valley
4:29.07
1
12
Munson, Dominick
11
Timber Creek
4:29.53
1
13
Wall, Liam
12
Peddie
4:36.48
1
14
Jones, Leland
11
Summit
4:36.55
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Udvadia, Ryan
12
Shoreham-Wading
9:26.68
1
2
Mascetti, Chris
12
Hackensack
9:30.92
1
3
Sery, Alec
12
Kingsway Regiona
9:31.58
1
4
Mugavero, David
12
North Hunterdon
9:32.58
1
5
McDermott, Ben
11
Pearl River
9:34.18
1
6
Trowbridge, Thorr
10
Kingston
9:37.39
1
7
Patel, Panth
12
John P Stevens
9:41.32
1
8
Layding, Samuel
11
North Hunterdon
9:42.08
1
9
Evans, Chris
12
Indian Hills
9:44.73
1
10
Delconte, Vincent
11
Egg Harbor Towns
9:52.22
1
11
McGovern, Tim
12
Pope John XXIII
9:56.48
1
12
Weillep, Matthew
12
Manhasset
10:04.39
1
13
Corso, Clint
11
Ridgefield
10:07.31
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Animashaun, Obafemi
12
Union Catholic R
07.48
nwi
1
2
Gibbons, Sidney
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
07.54
nwi
1
3
Chais, Hill
11
Highland Regiona
07.61
nwi
1
4
Hagamin, Kevin
12
Timber Creek
07.61
nwi
1
5
Charles, Alex
12
The Lawrencevill
07.80
nwi
1
6
Abubakar, Shaun
11
Sayreville War M
07.84
nwi
1
7
Matera, Thomas
12
Fordham Prep
07.85
nwi
1
8
Baxter, Juan
12
South Brunswick
07.98
nwi
1
9
Alexander, Chis
11
Christian Brothe
09.83
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Animashaun, Obafemi
12
Union Catholic R
07.49
nwi
1
2
Hagamin, Kevin
12
Timber Creek
07.56
nwi
4
3
Chais, Hill
11
Highland Regiona
07.59
nwi
1
4
Gibbons, Sidney
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
07.64
nwi
2
5
Matera, Thomas
12
Fordham Prep
07.70
nwi
2
6
Abubakar, Shaun
11
Sayreville War M
07.72
nwi
4
7
Baxter, Juan
12
South Brunswick
07.72
nwi
3
8
Alexander, Chis
11
Christian Brothe
07.74
nwi
3
9
Charles, Alex
12
The Lawrencevill
07.80
nwi
3
10
Robert, Rolle
12
Delsea
07.82
nwi
4
11
Wilson, Tarique
11
North Rockland
07.84
nwi
3
12
McLean, Steven
12
Abraham Clark
07.89
nwi
1
13
Belardi, Christian
12
The Lawrencevill
07.90
nwi
2
14
Morris, Jaashir
12
John P Stevens
07.95
nwi
4
15
Bennett, Barrington
12
St Peters Prep
07.97
nwi
1
16
Rousseau, Graham
12
Robbinsville
08.00
nwi
2
17
Liedtka, Jacob
10
Notre Dame
08.01
nwi
2
18
Payton, Spencer
10
Longwood
08.03
nwi
2
19
Reyes, Jeffrey
12
Rahway
08.06
nwi
4
20
Henry, Tim
11
Washingtonville
08.06
nwi
2
21
Stewart, Justice
11
Union
08.13
nwi
3
22
Oellermann, Ryan
12
River Dell Regio
08.13
nwi
1
23
Roberts, Greg
12
Rahway
08.16
nwi
4
24
Mayer, Luke
11
Delbarton
08.16
nwi
4
25
Mathiang, Kareem
12
Trenton Central
08.20
nwi
1
26
Hollis, Myles
12
The Lawrencevill
08.25
nwi
3
27
Russell, Conner
11
Cornwall Central
08.40
nwi
3
28
Stein, Branden
12
Washingtonville
09.12
nwi
3
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hagamin, Kevin
12
Timber Creek
07.53
nwi
8
2
Baxter, Juan
12
South Brunswick
07.71
nwi
1
3
Matera, Thomas
12
Fordham Prep
07.72
nwi
1
4
Chais, Hill
11
Highland Regiona
07.74
nwi
4
5
Animashaun, Obafemi
12
Union Catholic R
07.74
nwi
11
6
Gibbons, Sidney
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
07.76
nwi
9
7
Charles, Alex
12
The Lawrencevill
07.77
nwi
11
8
Abubakar, Shaun
11
Sayreville War M
07.77
nwi
7
9
Robert, Rolle
12
Delsea
07.78
nwi
5
10
Alexander, Chis
11
Christian Brothe
07.83
nwi
5
11
Belardi, Christian
12
The Lawrencevill
07.86
nwi
1
12
Anderson, Dylan
12
Madison-Boro
07.86
nwi
2
13
McLean, Steven
12
Abraham Clark
07.90
nwi
5
14
Rousseau, Graham
12
Robbinsville
07.92
nwi
3
15
Wilson, Tarique
11
North Rockland
07.93
nwi
3
16
Reyes, Jeffrey
12
Rahway
07.95
nwi
3
17
Cooke, Mark
12
John P Stevens
07.97
nwi
6
18
Hollis, Myles
12
The Lawrencevill
07.98
nwi
4
19
Pope, Johnnie
12
Manchester Towns
08.01
nwi
2
20
Arthur, Bruce
11
St Joseph's
08.01
nwi
4
21
Mathiang, Kareem
12
Trenton Central
08.03
nwi
10
22
Payton, Spencer
10
Longwood
08.04
nwi
5
23
Stein, Branden
12
Washingtonville
08.04
nwi
8
24
Morris, Jaashir
12
John P Stevens
08.05
nwi
4
25
Roberts, Greg
12
Rahway
08.05
nwi
10
26
Stewart, Justice
11
Union
08.07
nwi
2
27
Liedtka, Jacob
10
Notre Dame
08.08
nwi
3
28
Bennett, Barrington
12
St Peters Prep
08.08
nwi
8
29
Oellermann, Ryan
12
River Dell Regio
08.09
nwi
11
30
Henry, Tim
11
Washingtonville
08.11
nwi
11
31
Russell, Conner
11
Cornwall Central
08.13
nwi
2
32
Mayer, Luke
11
Delbarton
08.14
nwi
9
33
thorne, keith
12
Abraham Clark
08.14
nwi
10
34
Zeno, Michael
12
Ridgewood
08.14
nwi
9
35
Duncan, Travon
11
Amityville Memor
08.15
nwi
1
36
Ohazuruike, Shawn
10
Delbarton
08.16
nwi
11
37
Schanstra, Tim
12
Pope John XXIII
08.16
nwi
7
38
Morel, Pablo
12
Fordham Prep
08.17
nwi
10
38
Floyd, Joshua
12
Don Bosco Prep
08.17
nwi
8
40
Gonzalez, Victor
12
Bernards
08.22
nwi
7
41
Davis, Haji
12
East Chester
08.24
nwi
10
42
Bah, Diante
11
Rancocas Valley
08.25
nwi
2
43
Sanchez, Quincy
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
08.26
nwi
4
44
Belony, Dave
12
Hope
08.26
nwi
3
45
Berry, Emmett
12
Ridgewood
08.27
nwi
11
46
Rodriguez, Jeremy
12
Cornwall Central
08.29
nwi
4
47
Parziale, Damion
11
Notre Dame
08.29
nwi
1
48
Jung, Jay
11
Tenafly
08.30
nwi
2
49
O'Connor, Tyrice
12
Danbury
08.30
nwi
9
50
Francis, Malik
11
Parsippany
08.31
nwi
9
51
Green, Nigel
11
Archbishop Stepi
08.35
nwi
11
52
Haughton, Lindon
12
Newburgh Free
08.36
nwi
6
52
Johnson, Jamel
12
West Windsor-Pla
08.36
nwi
4
54
David, Sean
10
Highland Regiona
08.40
nwi
8
55
Epps, Ja-Tyre
11
Rahway
08.40
nwi
6
56
Dixon, Shaquille
11
Deptford Townshi
08.43
nwi
3
57
Pallozzi, Michael
12
St Augustine Pre
08.44
nwi
10
58
Diaz, Rafael
12
Fordham Prep
08.49
nwi
11
59
Arias, Josiah
12
Fordham Prep
08.52
nwi
9
60
Cohen, Noah
12
Hendrick Hudson
08.61
nwi
7
61
Dinelli, John
10
Fordham Prep
08.62
nwi
5
62
Wimbush, Khalil
12
Freehold Boro
08.66
nwi
6
63
Charles, Nathaniel
12
Abraham Clark
08.73
nwi
4
64
Alexander, Bennett
11
Highland Regiona
08.81
nwi
8
65
Weekes, BJ
11
Notre Dame
08.86
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:29.05
2
2
Relay Team
Old Bridge
1:29.46
2
3
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
1:29.55
2
4
Relay Team
Red Bank Regiona
1:30.26
2
5
Relay Team
Camden
1:31.14
1
6
Relay Team
Washingtonville
1:32.07
1
7
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:32.32
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Cooper
,
Ebron
,
Soder
Monroe-Woodbury
1:30.48
1
2
Adrian
,
Cuttino
,
Forbes
,
Dassalin
Newburgh Free
1:30.53
5
3
Miawad
,
Leto
,
Gilbert
,
Hernande
Old Bridge
1:30.56
1
4
Williams
,
Patterso
,
Reeves
,
Chestnut
Red Bank Regiona
1:30.65
4
5
Davis
,
Chandler
,
Williams
,
Wilson
Camden
1:31.78
1
6
Gray
,
Kumar
,
Crichlow
,
Perez
Fordham Prep
1:31.87
2
7
covingto
,
Poindext
,
Reid
,
Ingram
Cardinal Hayes
1:31.89
5
8
Santiago
,
Lubin
,
Miesner
,
Stein
Washingtonville
1:32.08
3
9
Abraham
,
Henry
,
Cheesebo
,
Brock
Egg Harbor Towns
1:32.13
1
10
Andrew
,
Brown
,
Clarke
,
Moffett
Danbury
1:32.21
5
11
Nalbach
,
McAlmont
,
Ciccagli
,
Lienhard
Randolph
1:32.23
4
12
Cortes
,
Felton
,
Hall
,
Mandel
Pascack Valley
1:32.79
1
13
Smith
,
Aiken
,
Sainrose
,
Coleman
Bishop Ford Cent
1:34.83
2
14
Benn
,
Boston
,
Sedwick
,
Planeta
Suffern
1:34.93
2
15
Claps
,
Collins
,
Jurewicz
,
Schraer
Ridge
1:35.17
3
16
Kusi
,
Marshall
,
Henderso
,
Morgan
Union Catholic R
1:35.31
4
17
Eley
,
Bush
,
Anderson
,
Walker
Piscataway
1:35.76
2
18
Boucher
,
Davidson
,
Capote
,
Meyer
River Dell Regio
1:35.85
3
--
Black
,
Ali
,
Johnson
,
Muse
Timber Creek
DQ
2
--
Taylor
,
Brown
,
Reddick
,
Payton
Longwood
DQ
4
--
Bartow
,
Owens
,
Simms
,
Liebling
Lenape
DQ
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad
,
Darius
,
McLean
,
Clarke
Abraham Clark
3:22.31
2
2
Scott
,
Roberts
,
Bunion
,
Clarke
Rahway
3:22.69
4
3
Graham
,
Herraght
,
Montilus
,
Kidal-Br
West Morris Mend
3:23.74
2
4
DeVizia
,
Somma
,
Hough
,
Zupko
Christian Brothe
3:24.79
4
5
Edwards
,
Perlowin
,
Natoli
,
Shaw
Matawan Regional
3:25.80
3
6
Nalbach
,
Leanza
,
Ciccagli
,
McAlmont
Randolph
3:26.06
2
7
DeHais
,
Ellerson
,
Leithaus
,
Ludwig
Bergen Catholic
3:26.45
3
8
Benjamin
,
Housen
,
Romney
,
Brown
Mt Vernon
3:26.59
3
9
Boresta
,
Collins
,
Dublirer
,
Sabatini
Ridgewood
3:26.71
2
10
Fordyce
,
Hughes
,
Jean
,
Maxwell
Weequahic
3:26.75
2
11
Burley
,
Kelly
,
Grace
,
Reilly
Warwick Valley
3:26.89
3
12
Adrian
,
Gaynor
,
Perz
,
Haughton
Newburgh Free
3:27.19
4
13
O'Connor
,
Bartley
,
Williams
,
Winter
Danbury
3:28.23
1
14
Arthur
,
Columbus
,
Horberg
,
Nihal
St Joseph's
3:29.97
1
15
Bretton
,
Wilson
,
Coley
,
Brooks
North Rockland
3:31.10
3
16
Abdul
,
Glover
,
Linbrunn
,
Payton
Longwood
3:31.85
2
17
Alston
,
Austin
,
Mcguire
,
Davis
Winslow Township
3:32.08
1
18
Capote
,
Davidson
,
Fernande
,
Meyer
River Dell Regio
3:33.69
1
--
Animasha
,
Jimerson
,
Evely
,
McLaughl
Union Catholic R
FS
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tamasi
,
Zamorski
,
Neville
,
Murray
South Brunswick
7:49.89
2
2
Pressl
,
St. Jacq
,
Ehmann
,
Kidal-Br
West Morris Mend
7:56.56
1
3
Butko
,
Wollard
,
Apicella
,
Heinrich
St Peters Prep
7:57.18
2
4
Arabagia
,
Torres
,
Lyons
,
Vallacch
Morristown
7:58.01
2
5
Burton
,
Halligan
,
Senius
,
Pacelli
Warwick Valley
7:59.18
2
6
Schmidt
,
Vite
,
Howard
,
Rowe
Shenendehowa Cen
7:59.51
2
7
Culbreat
,
Boerlin
,
Evernham
,
Mihlebac
Kingsway Regiona
7:59.84
2
8
Lynch
,
Ludwig
,
Morano
,
Selvaggi
Bergen Catholic
8:01.01
2
9
Buck
,
Willemse
,
Cobo
,
Campbell
Pope John XXIII
8:02.89
1
10
Dobkowsk
,
Kiley
,
Calcagni
,
Phillips
Regis
8:03.29
2
11
Morgan
,
Briggs
,
White
,
Bogert
Kingston
8:05.25
1
12
Tautiva
,
Sheridan
,
Patterso
,
Meehan
Marshfield
8:06.21
1
13
Arbeiter
,
Kotecha
,
Pulimood
,
Setya
West Windsor-Pla
8:07.26
1
14
Capone
,
Thompson
,
DeFabriz
,
Raefski
Voorhees
8:07.59
1
15
Raver
,
Brown
,
White
,
Ulrich
Chaminade
8:08.72
2
16
Cassidy
,
Kershner
,
Farr
,
Lunny
Christian Brothe
8:08.88
2
17
Guerin
,
Roberts
,
Reckling
,
Rutto
St. Benedict's
8:10.37
2
18
Kamph
,
Aririguz
,
Elliott
,
Del Cris
Notre Dame
8:10.55
1
19
Curbello
,
Colon-Cr
,
Washingt
,
DeJesus
Rancocas Valley
8:11.30
1
20
Briggs
,
hampsey
,
Poandl
,
sullivan
Metuchen
8:11.33
1
21
Rienas
,
Lawlor
,
Devine
,
Rienas
Northern Valley-
8:12.43
1
22
Sheerin
,
Hoelzli
,
Vittucci
,
Mittlema
Syosset
8:12.90
2
23
Levermor
,
Higgins
,
Lartigue
,
Costello
Don Bosco Prep
8:12.99
2
24
Gruters
,
Howes
,
Petty
,
Sisto
Bernards
8:14.36
1
25
Digricol
,
Machala
,
Nunn
,
McFarlan
Hillsborough
8:14.70
1
26
Shah
,
Mclean
,
Swift
,
Shah
Lakeland/Panas
8:15.73
1
27
Guzman
,
McGovern
,
Miano
,
Tannian
Fordham Prep
8:17.40
2
28
Wills
,
Natoli
,
Howley
,
Natoli
Matawan Regional
8:24.16
1
--
McInnis
,
Bogert
,
Doyle
,
Rue
Red Bank Catholi
DQ
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly
,
Dorritie
,
Slattery
,
Nolan
Chaminade
10:14.02
1
2
Bordash
,
Keating
,
Hewett
,
Hopper
Ridgefield
10:15.82
1
3
Lippert
,
Williams
,
D'August
,
O'Neill
Middletown North
10:15.87
1
4
Wimmers
,
Beram
,
Morrison
,
Asselmey
Arlington
10:19.13
1
5
Guerin
,
Omari
,
Roberts
,
Rutto
St. Benedict's
10:20.03
1
6
Lundy
,
Crossdal
,
Newton
,
Prunty
Fordham Prep
10:20.10
1
7
Campbell
,
Cobo
,
Willemse
,
Meehan
Pope John XXIII
10:27.20
1
8
Italiano
,
Vartonov
,
Nwana
,
Depinto
Syosset
10:27.43
1
9
Pompilj
,
Akalonu
,
Farley
,
Buckley
Collegiate
10:31.87
1
10
Siegal
,
Sagendor
,
Evely
,
Ghizzone
Union Catholic R
10:34.28
1
11
Pelose
,
Keegan
,
Gigliott
,
Stoner
Haddonfield Memo
10:35.06
1
12
Kaufmann
,
Moe
,
Ronan
,
Rice
Xavier
10:38.92
1
13
Mukundan
,
Weber
,
McCann
,
Sanders
South Brunswick
10:56.05
1
14
Clarke
,
Gavigan
,
Hehir
,
LeWarn
Tappan Zee
10:56.60
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonhurst, Benjamin
12
Smithtown West
64-07.00
(19.69m)
1
2
Pulli, Nick
12
West Deptford
62-05.00
(19.02m)
1
3
Russell, Dennis
12
Longwood
61-06.25
(18.75m)
1
4
Bryan, Jason
12
Rumson-Fair Have
60-06.75
(18.46m)
1
5
Favors, Eric
11
North Rockland
60-04.00
(18.39m)
1
6
Murphy, Corey
12
Longwood
59-01.50
(18.02m)
1
7
Nijman, Josuah
12
Columbia
57-00.00
(17.37m)
1
8
Brennan, Sean
11
Union Catholic R
54-08.00
(16.66m)
1
9
Balter, Chandler
12
Livingston
53-04.00
(16.26m)
1
10
Tummino, Andrew
11
River Dell Regio
52-11.50
(16.14m)
1
11
Castillo, Vlad
11
Montgomery
52-02.25
(15.91m)
1
12
Rhodes, Tommy
12
Delbarton
52-02.00
(15.90m)
1
13
Mancuso, Aaron
12
Hopewell Valley
51-09.75
(15.79m)
1
14
Nessenson, David
12
Governor Livings
51-05.00
(15.67m)
1
15
Ryslik, David
11
Peddie
51-04.75
(15.67m)
1
16
Gwaltney, Saquan
12
Long Branch
49-09.50
(15.18m)
1
17
Kraemer, Matt
12
Mt Olive
49-04.50
(15.05m)
1
18
Pula, Doug
11
Bergen Catholic
48-11.50
(14.92m)
1
19
Gaynor, David
12
Passaic Co Techn
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
19
Rehal, Joe
11
Longwood
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
21
Wukitsch, Sean
12
Morristown
48-04.50
(14.74m)
1
22
Schembor, Cooper
12
Montgomery
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
23
Knipe, Tim
12
Christian Brothe
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
24
Dietlmeier, Rob
12
Toms River North
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
25
Michel, Joshua
12
Rahway
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
26
Benson, Kevin
11
Toms River North
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
27
Polk, Denzel
11
Kingsway Regiona
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
28
Conlon, Pat
12
St Joseph's
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
29
Cardona, Will
12
Livingston
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
30
Brown, Damone
12
North Rockland
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
31
Foley, Harrison
12
North Rockland
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
32
Pettway, Denzel
11
St. Benedict's
44-10.50
(13.68m)
1
33
Menocal, Gustave
12
Fordham Prep
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
34
Brovero, Cody
12
Delsea
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
35
Ciaccia, James
12
Fordham Prep
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
36
Walden, Anthourn
12
Newburgh Free
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
37
Rodgers, Alex
11
Montville
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
38
Krute, Nick
11
St Joseph's
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
39
Zeolla, Nick
10
Longwood
38-02.25
(11.64m)
1
--
Ross, Spencer
12
Mahwah
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hessman, Garrett
11
Bergen Catholic
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Xire
12
Red Bank Regiona
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirk, Ian
12
Howell
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Landsman, Josh
12
Northern Valley-
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Clarke, Kenny
12
Ramapo
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Brown, James
12
Beacon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
McCord, Alexander
11
Warwick
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Adams, Barden
12
West Orange
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Banks, Ameer
11
Delsea
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Russell, Larry
11
Timber Creek
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Sicari, Justin
12
Monsignor Farrel
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Ladouceur, Alex
12
Smithtown West
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Hoffler, Eshawn
12
West Orange
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Zarro, Anthony
12
Randolph
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Udotong, Isaiah
12
Cinnaminson
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Morrow, Mike
11
Danbury
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Taylor, Najee
12
Clarkstown South
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Dupree, Leonard
12
Columbia
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Fay, Conor
12
Iona Preparatory
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Liebling, Jacob
11
Lenape
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Ozuah, Philip
12
Don Bosco Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Clouse, Spencer
11
West Morris Mend
NH
(--)
1
--
Sprague, Ryan
12
Bayonne
NH
(--)
1
--
Issah, Luqman
10
Pearl River
NH
(--)
1
--
Redway, Roshaad
12
Middletown North
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Justice
11
Union
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Dashawn
12
Longwood
23-08.50
(7.23m)
nwi
1
2
Micheaux, Mikhail
12
Eastern Senior
23-01.00
(7.04m)
nwi
1
3
Bazile, Zack
12
ST. JOSEPH MONTV
22-09.25
(6.94m)
nwi
1
4
Grey, Rayvon
10
Beacon
22-09.00
(6.93m)
nwi
1
5
Mumford, Shai
12
West Deptford
22-06.50
(6.87m)
nwi
1
6
Reddick, Glen
12
Longwood
22-00.75
(6.72m)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Terrel
10
Beacon
21-05.75
(6.55m)
nwi
1
8
Chamalian, Peter
12
Cresskill
21-05.25
(6.53m)
nwi
1
9
McLean, Booker
12
Montville
21-03.75
(6.50m)
nwi
1
10
Bryan, Andre
12
Edison
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
11
Zarro, Anthony
12
Randolph
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
12
Rudman, Kyle
12
Archbishop Stepi
21-01.25
(6.43m)
nwi
1
13
Hardy, Clarence
11
Winslow Township
21-00.75
(6.42m)
nwi
1
14
Dema Ala, John
10
Edison
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
15
Indursky, Bailey
11
Freehold Boro
20-11.25
(6.38m)
nwi
1
16
Taylor, Najee
12
Clarkstown South
20-10.75
(6.37m)
nwi
1
17
Jacob, Alan
10
Freehold Townshi
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
18
Duhaney, Davante
12
Amityville Memor
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
19
Maggiolo, Colin
11
Warwick Valley
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
20
Weaver, Zaire
11
Passaic Co Techn
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
1
21
Bryant, Tim
12
Clifton
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
22
Matthews, Hassan
11
Amityville Memor
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
23
Raia, Michael
12
Park Ridge
20-03.25
(6.18m)
nwi
1
24
Desjardin, Matthew
12
Archbishop Stepi
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
25
Belony, Dave
12
Hope
20-01.25
(6.13m)
nwi
1
26
Bryant, Roger
11
Hillside
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
27
Alexander, Dwight
12
The Lawrencevill
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
28
Clouse, Spencer
11
West Morris Mend
19-11.25
(6.08m)
nwi
1
29
Williams, Zack
10
Hillsborough
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
30
Dowie, Ethan
11
Pearl River
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
31
Zarro, Carlo
09
Randolph
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
32
Yang, Haram
10
Bergen County Te
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
33
Udotong, Emmanuel
11
Cinnaminson
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
34
Reeves, Scottie
12
Red Bank Regiona
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
34
Thomas, Taquan
12
Manhasset
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
36
johnson, jaquil
10
M X Shabazz
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
37
Graham, Ian
11
West Morris Mend
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
37
Berry, Emmett
12
Ridgewood
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
37
Dalisera, Joe
12
Tappan Zee
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
37
Flippen, Curtis
10
Riverhead
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
41
Boucher, Michael
12
River Dell Regio
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
42
Wright, Nazier
10
John F Kennedy (
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
43
Morel, Pablo
12
Fordham Prep
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
44
Rodriguez, Jeremy
12
Cornwall Central
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
45
Escoffery, Harrison
12
Hackensack
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
46
Yu, Shihan
11
Princeton
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
47
McCrae, Rayshawn
11
Trenton Central
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
48
Perez, Frank
10
Fordham Prep
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
49
Kane, Tyler
12
River Dell Regio
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
50
Apicella, Alex
12
La Salle Institu
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
51
Morgan, Brandon
11
Union Catholic R
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
52
Cazilas, Matthew
12
Archbishop Mollo
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
53
Pugh, Roy
11
M X Shabazz
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
--
Ilogu, Chudi
11
The Lawrencevill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Tristan
12
Delsea
48-08.50
(14.85m)
nwi
1
2
Willis, Devon
12
Schalmont
48-04.00
(14.73m)
nwi
1
3
Lovelace, Jared
11
Archbishop Mollo
48-01.75
(14.67m)
nwi
1
4
Katz, Jason
11
Ramapo
46-06.00
(14.17m)
nwi
1
5
Greenberg, Brian
12
Bethlehem Centra
46-00.75
(14.04m)
nwi
1
6
Chamalian, Peter
12
Cresskill
45-11.75
(14.01m)
nwi
1
7
Grey, Rayvon
10
Beacon
44-11.25
(13.70m)
nwi
1
8
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
44-11.00
(13.69m)
nwi
1
9
Heron, Dondre
12
Teaneck
44-05.75
(13.56m)
nwi
1
10
Akortia, Mike
12
Old Bridge
44-05.25
(13.54m)
nwi
1
11
Horn, Michael
10
St Joseph's
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
1
12
Owens, Jermaine
12
Lenape
43-10.75
(13.38m)
nwi
1
13
DeLaurentis, Preston
12
Peddie
43-08.25
(13.32m)
nwi
1
14
Adams, Barden
12
West Orange
43-07.75
(13.30m)
nwi
1
15
Sullivan, Dejon
12
Camden
43-06.75
(13.28m)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Terrel
10
Beacon
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
17
Ozuah, Philip
12
Don Bosco Prep
42-02.75
(12.87m)
nwi
1
18
Moore, Marcus
12
Riverhead
41-09.25
(12.73m)
nwi
1
19
Anderson, Romareo
12
Teaneck
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
1
20
Harrison, Kevin
10
Lenape
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
21
Guardado, Ellias
11
St Francis Prep
41-05.25
(12.63m)
nwi
1
22
Escoffery, Harrison
12
Hackensack
41-04.75
(12.62m)
nwi
1
22
Dowie, Ethan
11
Pearl River
41-04.75
(12.62m)
nwi
1
24
Danyluk, Michael
10
Clarkstown South
41-03.75
(12.59m)
nwi
1
25
Diakanwa, Josh
11
Iona Preparatory
41-02.75
(12.57m)
nwi
1
26
Thomas, Taquan
12
Manhasset
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
27
Pugh, Roy
11
M X Shabazz
41-00.75
(12.52m)
nwi
1
28
johnson, jaquil
10
M X Shabazz
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
29
Boucher, Michael
12
River Dell Regio
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
1
30
Case, Elijah
11
Phillipsburg
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
30
Trival, George
12
Ramsey
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
32
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Deptford Townshi
40-10.25
(12.45m)
nwi
1
33
Indursky, Bailey
11
Freehold Boro
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
34
Yang, Haram
10
Bergen County Te
40-08.50
(12.41m)
nwi
1
35
Bryant, Tim
12
Clifton
40-04.25
(12.30m)
nwi
1
36
Adubor, Obehi
11
Iona Preparatory
40-03.75
(12.29m)
nwi
1
37
Mack, Jaciir
11
John F Kennedy (
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
38
Ilogu, Chudi
11
The Lawrencevill
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
39
Banks, Ameer
11
Delsea
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
40
Downes, Ryan
12
Clifton
39-02.75
(11.96m)
nwi
1
41
Bryant, Roger
11
Hillside
38-07.25
(11.77m)
nwi
1
42
Mota, Richie
12
John F Kennedy (
38-06.25
(11.74m)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Keenan
12
Egg Harbor Towns
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zeno, Michael
12
Ridgewood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riley, Nigel
12
Longwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uckermark, Todd
12
Warwick Valley
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Deutmeyer, James
12
Fordham Prep
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
3
Dibona, Derek
11
Warwick Valley
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
4
Annichiarico, Luke
12
Northern Valley-
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
5
Fogarasi, Joseph
11
Windham
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
6
Altland, Dylan
12
Kingsway Regiona
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
7
Fountain, Travis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
8
Benz, Mike
12
Delbarton
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
8
Gertler, Abe
12
Madison-Boro
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
8
Rough, Chris
11
Westhill
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
11
Fay, Matt
11
Iona Preparatory
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
11
Knowles, Trevor
12
North Hunterdon
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
11
Gandy, Keith
12
Indian Hills
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
11
Giannone, Nick
12
Ridge
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
11
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan
11
Iona Preparatory
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
16
Siegel, Sam
11
Northern Valley-
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
16
Pease, Luke
12
Haddonfield Memo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
16
Lynch, Pat
12
Cranford
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
16
Roberts, Leland
11
Danbury
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
16
Daknis, Mike
12
Christian Brothe
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
--
Wheatley, Jahkeem
11
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
1
--
Ammirrati, Luke
11
Monsignor Farrel
NH
(--)
1
--
Bradley, Alfred
12
Christian Brothe
NH
(--)
1
--
Isaacson, Matthew
11
Matawan Regional
NH
(--)
1
--
Crispi, Joe
12
Monsignor Farrel
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
12
Winslow Township
07.00
nwi
1
2
Bisiolu, Haisha
11
Union
07.08
nwi
1
3
Morrison, Cleopatra
12
Long Branch
07.15
nwi
1
4
Golden, Zola
11
Arlington
07.18
nwi
1
5
Soto, Madelene
12
University
07.20
nwi
1
6
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
07.24
nwi
1
7
Symns, Keyshanna
11
Longwood
07.25
nwi
1
8
Smith, Chanel
12
Piscataway
07.38
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
12
Winslow Township
07.04
nwi
4
2
Bisiolu, Haisha
11
Union
07.13
nwi
3
3
Morrison, Cleopatra
12
Long Branch
07.14
nwi
1
4
Golden, Zola
11
Arlington
07.17
nwi
2
5
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
07.20
nwi
4
6
Smith, Chanel
12
Piscataway
07.24
nwi
2
7
Soto, Madelene
12
University
07.26
nwi
1
8
Symns, Keyshanna
11
Longwood
07.27
nwi
3
9
Leto, Alyssa
11
Sachem North
07.28
nwi
4
10
watkins, dominique
12
Abraham Clark
07.30
nwi
2
11
Snyder, Halie
12
Moriah
07.32
nwi
2
12
McMillan, Aspen
11
South Brunswick
07.32
nwi
1
13
Harris, Essence
12
North Brunswick
07.33
nwi
1
14
Anyanwu, Cristeen
12
Episcopal
07.43
nwi
2
15
Washington, Alexes
11
Passaic Co Techn
07.45
nwi
4
16
Thompson, Maya
11
Neptune
07.46
nwi
3
17
Meyers, Livvy
11
Scarsdale Senior
07.48
nwi
3
18
Hogan, Dallas
12
Lenape
07.48
nwi
1
19
Arthur, Priscilla
12
Manchester Towns
07.49
nwi
3
20
Ford, Jalaza
11
Trenton Central
07.51
nwi
4
21
Bennett, Kidagha
10
Trenton Central
07.51
nwi
1
22
O'Uhuru, Ayo
10
Pascack Hills
07.52
nwi
1
23
Davis-Hines, Dajah
11
Timber Creek
07.52
nwi
3
24
Lee, Jessica
12
Montgomery
07.52
nwi
4
25
Evans, Marissa
12
Pope John XXIII
07.54
nwi
4
26
Akinsola, Bukola
09
West Orange
07.56
nwi
4
27
Brzozowski, Lauren
11
Ramapo
07.58
nwi
2
28
Long, Katelyn
11
The Lawrencevill
07.59
nwi
2
29
Herrera, Carolina
12
North Bergen
07.59
nwi
3
30
Mincone, Michaela
11
St Anthony's
07.60
nwi
2
31
Vasquez, Alisa
10
Washingtonville
07.61
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
12
Winslow Township
07.08
nwi
15
2
Bisiolu, Haisha
11
Union
07.16
nwi
14
3
Golden, Zola
11
Arlington
07.18
nwi
13
4
Soto, Madelene
12
University
07.21
nwi
9
5
Morrison, Cleopatra
12
Long Branch
07.23
nwi
11
6
Smith, Chanel
12
Piscataway
07.28
nwi
13
7
Symns, Keyshanna
11
Longwood
07.29
nwi
9
7
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
07.29
nwi
12
10
Saunders, Bria
12
Parsippany
07.32
nwi
1
9
Leto, Alyssa
11
Sachem North
07.32
nwi
5
11
watkins, dominique
12
Abraham Clark
07.33
nwi
7
12
Harris, Essence
12
North Brunswick
07.34
nwi
6
13
McMillan, Aspen
11
South Brunswick
07.35
nwi
3
14
Snyder, Halie
12
Moriah
07.36
nwi
8
15
Thompson, Maya
11
Neptune
07.38
nwi
7
16
Ford, Jalaza
11
Trenton Central
07.40
nwi
6
17
Washington, Alexes
11
Passaic Co Techn
07.43
nwi
2
18
Davis-Hines, Dajah
11
Timber Creek
07.46
nwi
14
19
Long, Katelyn
11
The Lawrencevill
07.49
nwi
2
20
O'Uhuru, Ayo
10
Pascack Hills
07.49
nwi
10
21
Bennett, Kidagha
10
Trenton Central
07.50
nwi
13
22
Anyanwu, Cristeen
12
Episcopal
07.51
nwi
6
23
Arthur, Priscilla
12
Manchester Towns
07.52
nwi
10
24
Akinsola, Bukola
09
West Orange
07.52
nwi
14
25
Evans, Marissa
12
Pope John XXIII
07.53
nwi
14
26
Meyers, Livvy
11
Scarsdale Senior
07.54
nwi
11
27
Brzozowski, Lauren
11
Ramapo
07.55
nwi
1
28
Hogan, Dallas
12
Lenape
07.55
nwi
9
29
Vasquez, Alisa
10
Washingtonville
07.56
nwi
3
30
Mincone, Michaela
11
St Anthony's
07.57
nwi
7
31
Herrera, Carolina
12
North Bergen
07.57
nwi
9
32
Lee, Jessica
12
Montgomery
07.57
nwi
11
33
Yepez, Ellie
12
Woodbridge
07.57
nwi
12
34
Williams, Raquel
12
Columbia
07.57
nwi
12
35
Goodman, Attallah
12
Notre Dame
07.58
nwi
15
36
Dugan, Mallory
12
Commack Dist
07.58
nwi
4
37
Jenkins, Iyanna
10
Linden
07.59
nwi
1
38
Kearney, Destiny
11
Toms River South
07.60
nwi
4
39
Loren, Harris
12
Kingsway Regiona
07.60
nwi
13
40
Staten, Jasmine
09
Lenape
07.61
nwi
8
41
Dawkins, Maya
10
Cherokee
07.62
nwi
1
42
Spano, Danielle
09
Marlboro
07.62
nwi
6
43
Conti, Sophi
10
Red Bank Regiona
07.63
nwi
10
44
McDonald, Rochelle
11
South Brunswick
07.64
nwi
14
44
Thompson, Jeavonne
12
Jackson Memorial
07.64
nwi
14
46
Wilson, Ariana
12
Neptune
07.64
nwi
8
47
Wilson, Kiana
11
Hillsborough
07.64
nwi
8
48
Brown, Lindsay
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.64
nwi
15
49
Mullen, Rachel
12
Rumson-Fair Have
07.65
nwi
6
50
Hamlet, Nya
10
Bryn Mawr
07.65
nwi
5
51
Jenkins, Amber
12
Egg Harbor Towns
07.66
nwi
2
52
Wesley, Qadirah
10
Neptune
07.67
nwi
3
53
Lynch, Shannon
12
Clearview Region
07.67
nwi
8
54
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
07.68
nwi
8
55
Pena, Alicia
12
Dwight Morrow
07.68
nwi
2
56
Johnson, Kayla
10
Seneca
07.68
nwi
8
57
Dwyer, Asha
09
Piscataway
07.68
nwi
5
58
Savoye, Brooke
12
Bernards
07.68
nwi
15
59
Holland, Trinity
09
Long Branch
07.69
nwi
11
60
Penna, Jessica
12
St Anthony's
07.69
nwi
10
60
Francis, Tishauna
12
Young Women's Le
07.69
nwi
11
62
Reyes, Nyazhja
11
Brick Memorial
07.69
nwi
1
62
Sarao, Nicole
12
Pope John XXIII
07.69
nwi
8
64
Wynn, Brianna
12
Toms River South
07.71
nwi
4
65
Alford, Liana
09
Guilderland
07.71
nwi
7
66
Gardner, Kelly
10
Sachem North
07.71
nwi
11
67
Simoncini, Reid
11
Ridgewood
07.72
nwi
3
68
DeVore, Dariana
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
07.72
nwi
15
69
Rhett, Lamera
12
Millville Senior
07.72
nwi
2
70
Jenkins, Tiyanna
10
Linden
07.74
nwi
12
71
DeVito, Janie
11
Rumson-Fair Have
07.74
nwi
13
72
Baker, Sundasia
11
Deptford Townshi
07.74
nwi
13
73
Gray, Janeen
09
Abraham Clark
07.76
nwi
2
73
Smith, Lauren
10
Hillsborough
07.76
nwi
6
75
Negron, Camille
09
Montgomery
07.78
nwi
14
76
Mandelkow, Lauren
09
Hendrick Hudson
07.79
nwi
7
77
Swann, Erin
12
Toms River North
07.79
nwi
2
78
Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah
12
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.80
nwi
7
79
McDonough, Kimberly
10
Hopewell Valley
07.80
nwi
10
80
Simmons, Amber
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
07.82
nwi
12
81
Prihoda, Karen
11
The Lawrencevill
07.82
nwi
9
82
Zaikov, Jordan
11
Cresskill
07.82
nwi
11
83
Williams, Janaya
11
Snyder
07.82
nwi
12
84
Hunt, Kayla
11
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.84
nwi
5
85
Moryto, Sam
09
Holmdel
07.85
nwi
15
86
Moorer, Tyller
10
Mt Saint Dominic
07.85
nwi
2
87
Thornton, Gianna
11
Cherokee
07.86
nwi
10
88
Mannheimer, Allie
12
Montgomery
07.87
nwi
12
88
Whyte, Nyla
10
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.87
nwi
3
90
Miller, Kayla
09
Amityville Memor
07.92
nwi
3
91
McDonald, Briana
09
Young Women's Le
07.93
nwi
6
92
Hypolite, Chloe
09
South Brunswick
07.94
nwi
5
93
McKoy-Murphy, Miracle
10
Hillsborough
07.95
nwi
12
94
King, Daija
11
Hillsborough
08.00
nwi
6
95
Aharoni, Danielle
11
Bernards
08.03
nwi
9
96
Skuraton, Nicki
11
West Morris Mend
08.03
nwi
15
97
Ramos, Riana
09
Monsignor Donova
08.04
nwi
1
98
Cannarella, Jen
10
Wayne Valley
08.05
nwi
9
99
Frank, Colleen
12
Governor Livings
08.06
nwi
10
100
Meledathu, Shannon
10
McNair Academic
08.07
nwi
1
101
Oliver, Nia
11
Young Women's Le
08.08
nwi
13
102
Sorohan, Bridget
12
Pearl River
08.15
nwi
4
103
Gray, Malia
09
St Dominic Acad
08.21
nwi
5
104
DelGizzo, Lexi
09
Tenafly
08.23
nwi
2
105
Diamond, Charlotte
12
Nightingale-Bamf
08.45
nwi
14
106
Matias, Ariana
10
Mt Saint Dominic
08.55
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darius, Symone
10
New Rochelle
24.02
nwi
2
2
June, Melissa
12
St Anthony's
24.43
nwi
2
3
Baker, Olivia
12
Columbia
24.53
nwi
1
4
McIntosh, Quashira
11
Hope
24.66
nwi
2
5
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
24.83
nwi
2
6
Soto, Madelene
12
University
25.11
nwi
1
7
Snyder, Halie
12
Moriah
25.81
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darius, Symone
10
New Rochelle
24.16
nwi
3
2
June, Melissa
12
St Anthony's
24.62
nwi
4
3
McIntosh, Quashira
11
Hope
24.67
nwi
5
4
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
24.84
nwi
2
5
Baker, Olivia
12
Columbia
24.94
nwi
1
6
Robinson, Torie
12
Winslow Township
25.16
nwi
4
7
Soto, Madelene
12
University
25.19
nwi
1
8
Snyder, Halie
12
Moriah
25.29
nwi
3
9
Saunders, Bria
12
Parsippany
25.32
nwi
5
10
Crawford, Amanda
10
Paul Robeson for
25.48
nwi
2
11
Beauliere, Imani
12
Union Catholic R
25.85
nwi
1
12
Kenny, Mary Kate
11
Sacred Heart Aca
25.95
nwi
4
13
Cross, DeAnn
12
Winslow Township
26.15
nwi
3
14
Coverson, Jordan
11
Union Catholic R
26.16
nwi
1
15
Henry, Jonel
12
Middletown
26.28
nwi
1
16
Lorefice, Lauren
11
Westhampton
26.31
nwi
3
17
Brzozowski, Lauren
11
Ramapo
26.39
nwi
3
18
Rivera, J'Renda
12
Curtis
26.41
nwi
5
19
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
26.42
nwi
5
20
Spano, Danielle
09
Marlboro
26.66
nwi
2
21
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
26.87
nwi
4
22
Burgess, Chevell
10
Hope
27.18
nwi
2
23
Akinsola, Bukola
09
West Orange
27.23
nwi
5
24
Hack, Isis
10
Hope
27.35
nwi
2
25
Lynch, Dana
11
Hackensack
27.40
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golden, Zola
11
Arlington
54.40
4
2
Edobi, Jennifer
12
Union
55.42
4
3
Anderson, Samantha
09
Matawan Regional
55.94
4
4
O'Neill, Katharine
12
St Anthony's
57.03
4
5
watkins, dominique
12
Abraham Clark
57.53
3
6
Cooper, Thaila
11
Kingsway Regiona
57.78
4
7
Harvey, Morgan
12
North Hunterdon
58.10
3
8
Diawara, Halima
12
Toms River North
58.70
3
9
White, Jaliyah
11
James E Hillhous
58.91
1
10
Fullwood, Chazmin
11
Young Women's Le
59.06
2
11
Osley, Desirae
10
South Brunswick
59.50
3
12
Bobbitt, Aigner
12
Columbia
59.64
2
13
Dupiche, Nia
12
Piscataway
59.73
2
14
Gadson, Tatiana
12
Hempstead
59.93
2
14
McCormick, Samantha
10
Manhasset
59.93
3
16
Bowers, Luana
11
Cardinal Spellma
1:00.04
2
17
Boynton, Destiny
12
Neptune
1:01.77
2
18
Byrne, Noreen
11
River Dell Regio
1:01.87
1
19
Wamsley, Alyssa
10
Toms River South
1:03.21
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin
12
Port Richmond
2:13.52
1
2
Jaskot, Erin
12
Tappan Zee
2:13.55
1
3
Warner, Marin
11
Holmdel
2:14.77
1
4
Higgins, Calleigh
12
Pope John XXIII
2:17.15
1
5
Poss, Caitlyn
11
Freehold Townshi
2:17.68
1
6
Buckley, Colleen
11
Immaculate Heart
2:19.49
1
7
Gorman, Kelly
12
Cardinal McCarri
2:20.79
1
8
Kirtpatrick, Shaniqua
11
Benjamin Cardozo
2:20.91
1
9
Frontera, Gianna
12
Newburgh Free
2:22.33
1
10
DeWald, Emily
12
Niskayuna
2:26.42
1
11
Mack, Brittney
11
Averill Park Cen
2:27.59
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berkson, Maddy
12
Classical
4:50.11
1
2
Mahn, Haley
12
Hopewell Valley
5:08.42
1
3
Petty, Paige
09
Bernards
5:08.66
1
4
Counts, Simone
12
West Windsor-Pla
5:10.01
1
5
LiPuma, Kaitlyn
12
Brick Memorial
5:18.19
1
6
Bobbie, Shelby
11
Rancocas Valley
5:20.89
1
7
Healy, Sarah
12
Wilton
5:24.84
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burda, Bella
11
Arlington
10:36.63
1
2
Barry, Mackenzie
12
West Morris Mend
10:50.80
1
3
Guerra, Julia
10
Indian Hills
10:55.25
1
4
Hayes, Kelly
12
Pearl River
10:57.14
1
5
Hayes, Niamh
09
Howell
11:27.60
1
6
Rocco, Veronica
11
Tenafly
11:28.73
1
7
O'Kane, Christine
11
Morristown
11:29.61
1
8
Mclaughlin, Abagail
10
Bergen County Te
11:37.85
1
9
Cary, Emma
11
Morristown
11:38.00
1
10
Lehnert, Rachel
11
Rumson-Fair Have
11:47.87
1
--
Gibson, Brittany
11
McNair Academic
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Cidae'a
12
Winslow Township
08.12
nwi
1
2
Dziekonska, Patrycja
12
West Windsor-Pla
08.16
nwi
1
3
Harvey, Morgan
12
North Hunterdon
08.17
nwi
1
4
Morrison, Niamani
12
Archbishop Mollo
08.25
nwi
1
5
Morton, Breisha
12
Passaic Co Techn
08.27
nwi
1
6
Fraction, Lexie
12
Washington Towns
08.37
nwi
1
7
Lee, Jessica
12
Montgomery
08.38
nwi
1
8
Alexander, Sabrina
12
Notre Dame
08.39
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dziekonska, Patrycja
12
West Windsor-Pla
08.20
nwi
4
2
Woods, Cidae'a
12
Winslow Township
08.20
nwi
1
3
Harvey, Morgan
12
North Hunterdon
08.22
nwi
4
4
Morrison, Niamani
12
Archbishop Mollo
08.25
nwi
2
5
Morton, Breisha
12
Passaic Co Techn
08.29
nwi
3
6
Fraction, Lexie
12
Washington Towns
08.37
nwi
3
6
Alexander, Sabrina
12
Notre Dame
08.37
nwi
2
8
Lee, Jessica
12
Montgomery
08.38
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Ariana
12
Neptune
08.40
nwi
4
10
Beltrez, Dominique
11
Lakeland/Panas
08.42
nwi
4
11
Donaldson, Alicia
12
New Rochelle
08.42
nwi
4
12
Ike, Chibu
11
Linden
08.47
nwi
2
13
Su, Jennifer
12
Livingston
08.57
nwi
3
14
Elleston, Jazmine
12
Piscataway
08.58
nwi
1
15
Barnes, Aliya
12
West Orange
08.59
nwi
3
16
Naphor, Dina
12
Pope John XXIII
08.60
nwi
1
17
Cox, Allison
12
Lenape
08.61
nwi
2
18
Henderson, Crystal
11
Longwood
08.62
nwi
4
19
Barbaro, Christina
12
Delsea
08.66
nwi
1
20
Lake, Amaysia
11
Southern Regiona
08.67
nwi
2
21
Shardow, Rasheedah
12
Hendrick Hudson
08.68
nwi
3
22
Dabrowski, Claudia
12
Monsignor Donova
08.69
nwi
1
23
Thomas, Zyjira
11
South Brunswick
08.72
nwi
1
24
Webb, Moriah
12
Seneca
08.73
nwi
3
25
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
08.76
nwi
4
26
Schoenauer, Kathryn
10
West Windsor-Pla
08.78
nwi
1
26
Karras, Dakota
12
Point Pleasant B
08.78
nwi
2
28
Moroney, Amanda
12
Pearl River
08.80
nwi
4
29
Hunt, Kayla
11
BENEDICTINE ACAD
08.80
nwi
3
30
Gulbrandsen, Kate
12
The Lawrencevill
08.86
nwi
3
31
Montague, Elizabeth
12
Cherokee
08.90
nwi
2
32
Goncerz, Olivia
11
Toms River North
08.92
nwi
2
33
Maynes, Samantha
11
Lenape
10.24
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dziekonska, Patrycja
12
West Windsor-Pla
08.24
nwi
16
2
Morton, Breisha
12
Passaic Co Techn
08.32
nwi
11
3
Ike, Chibu
11
Linden
08.36
nwi
4
4
Woods, Cidae'a
12
Winslow Township
08.36
nwi
5
5
Lee, Jessica
12
Montgomery
08.37
nwi
3
6
Morrison, Niamani
12
Archbishop Mollo
08.38
nwi
10
7
Fraction, Lexie
12
Washington Towns
08.41
nwi
1
8
Harvey, Morgan
12
North Hunterdon
08.44
nwi
14
9
Beltrez, Dominique
11
Lakeland/Panas
08.45
nwi
8
10
Barnes, Aliya
12
West Orange
08.46
nwi
6
11
Alexander, Sabrina
12
Notre Dame
08.47
nwi
7
12
Barbaro, Christina
12
Delsea
08.48
nwi
16
13
Dabrowski, Claudia
12
Monsignor Donova
08.51
nwi
15
14
Cox, Allison
12
Lenape
08.60
nwi
6
15
Shardow, Rasheedah
12
Hendrick Hudson
08.60
nwi
1
16
Wilson, Ariana
12
Neptune
08.61
nwi
3
17
Henderson, Crystal
11
Longwood
08.64
nwi
7
18
Su, Jennifer
12
Livingston
08.65
nwi
1
19
Montague, Elizabeth
12
Cherokee
08.65
nwi
11
20
Naphor, Dina
12
Pope John XXIII
08.65
nwi
15
21
Elleston, Jazmine
12
Piscataway
08.67
nwi
2
22
Lake, Amaysia
11
Southern Regiona
08.70
nwi
3
23
Hunt, Kayla
11
BENEDICTINE ACAD
08.72
nwi
4
24
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
08.73
nwi
8
25
Moroney, Amanda
12
Pearl River
08.76
nwi
7
26
Webb, Moriah
12
Seneca
08.77
nwi
6
27
Goncerz, Olivia
11
Toms River North
08.77
nwi
13
28
Maynes, Samantha
11
Lenape
08.78
nwi
14
29
Schoenauer, Kathryn
10
West Windsor-Pla
08.78
nwi
16
30
Karras, Dakota
12
Point Pleasant B
08.78
nwi
2
31
Gulbrandsen, Kate
12
The Lawrencevill
08.79
nwi
10
32
Creedon, Jessica
09
Ridge
08.82
nwi
5
33
Thomas, Zyjira
11
South Brunswick
08.82
nwi
15
34
Larosa, Sabrina
11
Lenape
08.84
nwi
6
35
Lynch, Dana
11
Hackensack
08.86
nwi
3
36
Metzger, Clarice
12
Cherokee
08.87
nwi
2
37
Thornton, Hailey
10
Scarsdale Senior
08.87
nwi
16
38
Simms, Amanda
12
Teaneck
08.87
nwi
12
39
Wisse, Shaye
11
Immaculate Heart
08.88
nwi
9
40
Mannheimer, Allie
12
Montgomery
08.89
nwi
16
41
Mayse, Ramira
12
BENEDICTINE ACAD
08.89
nwi
8
42
Kearney, Destiny
11
Toms River South
08.91
nwi
14
43
Daniels, Darian
11
Southern Regiona
08.92
nwi
4
44
Roberts, Lauren
12
Haddonfield Memo
08.96
nwi
7
45
Goodman, Attallah
12
Notre Dame
08.98
nwi
8
46
Muse, Nadrese
12
Weequahic
08.99
nwi
11
47
Fogarty, Nikki
11
Sachem North
09.00
nwi
14
48
Augustin, Hillary
12
East Meadow
09.00
nwi
9
49
Byrd, Tifani
12
Toms River North
09.01
nwi
5
50
Monahan, Danielle
11
Hanover Park
09.04
nwi
14
51
Edwards, Amber
12
Sayreville War M
09.07
nwi
10
52
Givens, Joi
12
Linden
09.08
nwi
12
53
Montermarano, Devyn
11
Hopewell Valley
09.11
nwi
13
54
Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah
12
BENEDICTINE ACAD
09.13
nwi
9
55
Cao, Bernadette
10
West Windsor-Pla
09.15
nwi
9
56
McKay, Kelly
11
Holmdel
09.15
nwi
4
57
Harpel, Olivia
12
West Windsor-Pla
09.23
nwi
10
58
Swann, Erin
12
Toms River North
09.24
nwi
3
59
McGourty, Meagan
12
DePaul
09.25
nwi
10
60
Boak, Emily
10
Rumson-Fair Have
09.26
nwi
15
60
Testa, Claire
12
Monsignor Donova
09.26
nwi
15
62
Corlett, Melisande
12
Newburgh Free
09.26
nwi
2
63
McKeon, Kate
11
Ridgewood
09.27
nwi
4
64
Clancy, Monae
12
John F Kennedy (
09.27
nwi
1
65
Dumpson, Mya
09
Young Women's Le
09.29
nwi
12
66
Burgess, Chevell
10
Hope
09.30
nwi
6
67
Blackwood, Ali
12
Abraham Clark
09.32
nwi
13
68
Knudsen, Kelly
11
Southern Regiona
09.34
nwi
15
69
Amanda, Gee
12
Notre Dame
09.36
nwi
5
70
CHARLES, GABRIELLE
09
Rahway
09.37
nwi
7
71
Meise, Madison
09
Toms River South
09.39
nwi
5
72
Majkowicz, Debbie
11
Immaculate Heart
09.48
nwi
2
73
Castellano, Amanda
12
Hillsborough
09.50
nwi
2
74
McCormack, Bridget
12
Immaculate Heart
09.55
nwi
3
75
Sidun, Natlie
10
Red Bank Regiona
09.55
nwi
10
76
Frank, Colleen
12
Governor Livings
09.56
nwi
11
77
Paragain, Maggie
11
Bergen County Te
09.61
nwi
11
78
Langsdorf, Emily
11
Robbinsville
09.65
nwi
3
79
Pira, Gianna
10
Freehold Boro
09.67
nwi
10
80
Roberts, Abbey
12
Ramapo
09.69
nwi
14
81
Montgomery, Sophie
11
Ridgewood
09.69
nwi
7
82
Fleming, Danajah
11
Sayreville War M
09.73
nwi
12
83
Fioto, Samantha
10
Freehold Boro
09.74
nwi
6
84
Clohessy, Kayla
12
Pearl River
09.74
nwi
14
85
Lucci, Deanna
11
Archbishop Mollo
09.77
nwi
9
86
Brockel, Jackie
11
Ramapo
09.79
nwi
13
87
Bjorkeson, Isabella
11
Governor Livings
09.81
nwi
5
88
Ratkiewicz, Alex
10
Lynbrook
09.81
nwi
5
89
Sidoti, Christa
11
Cornwall Central
09.81
nwi
8
90
Mlynar, Jennifer
12
Parsippany
09.88
nwi
14
91
Martinez, Jessie
12
St Dominic Acad
09.92
nwi
11
92
Conklin, Caroline
11
Ramapo
09.94
nwi
15
93
Matta, Aliyah
12
Newburgh Free
09.95
nwi
1
94
Oteri, Jacqueline
11
Pascack Hills
10.01
nwi
6
95
Rediger, Victoria
12
St Dominic Acad
10.03
nwi
1
96
Wagner, Sabrina
11
Hopewell Valley
10.09
nwi
16
97
Lozano, Catalina
12
Rahway
11.06
nwi
16
98
Bennet, Gabrielle
11
Winslow Township
11.80
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Piscataway
1:42.52
2
2
Relay Team
Neptune
1:43.31
2
3
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
1:43.72
2
4
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:43.97
1
5
Relay Team
Sachem North
1:44.16
1
6
Relay Team
South Brunswick
1:44.40
1
7
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:44.53
1
8
Relay Team
Lenape
1:45.58
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dupiche
,
Smith
,
Elleston
,
Pettus
Piscataway
1:43.08
4
2
Beaulier
,
McLaughl
,
Gibbs
,
Coverson
Union Catholic R
1:43.35
2
3
Boynton
,
Gordon
,
Thompson
,
Wilson
Neptune
1:43.99
5
4
Hogan
,
Maynes
,
Staten
,
Mitchell
Lenape
1:44.16
5
5
Darius
,
Wiggins
,
Jones-Al
,
Donaldso
New Rochelle
1:44.33
5
6
Corlett
,
Cordes
,
Garner
,
Matta
Newburgh Free
1:44.43
2
7
Leto
,
Michels
,
Fogarty
,
Gardner
Sachem North
1:44.55
1
8
Osley
,
McDonald
,
Thomas
,
McMillan
South Brunswick
1:44.56
1
9
Jacques
,
Klein
,
Moore
,
Meany
Shenendehowa Cen
1:44.80
3
10
Vasquez
,
Boerke
,
Boerke
,
White
Washingtonville
1:44.98
3
11
Henry
,
Williams
,
Dionisio
,
Williams
Middletown
1:45.06
1
11
Theodore
,
Solan
,
Becker
,
Greenbau
Suffern
1:45.06
3
13
Akiri
,
Edwards
,
Jackson
,
Asare
Eastern Senior
1:45.77
1
14
Boone
,
Dunning
,
May-Elli
,
Rivera
Curtis
1:47.18
4
15
Picicci
,
Penna
,
Anderson
,
Taylor
St Anthony's
1:47.80
4
16
Osborne
,
Schaffer
,
Novo
,
Piron
Summit
1:48.02
2
17
Johnson
,
Ravano
,
Harding
,
Santo Pi
Metuchen
1:48.04
5
18
Kearns
,
Bayrakda
,
O'Keefe
,
Meyers
Scarsdale Senior
1:48.42
4
19
Diggs
,
Baliatic
,
Rodgers
,
DeVore
Scotch Plains-Fa
1:49.16
4
20
Anyanwu
,
Griffith
,
Stephens
,
Goodwyn
Episcopal
1:49.79
3
21
Angellel
,
Burnup
,
Johnson
,
Lake
Southern Regiona
1:50.84
5
22
Woods
,
Prtterso
,
Ford
,
Bennett
Trenton Central
1:52.40
1
--
Evans
,
Klein
,
Sarao
,
Sheridan
Pope John XXIII
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corbosie
,
Herran
,
Onque-Sh
,
Piiru
Mt Saint Dominic
3:57.05
3
2
O'Neill
,
June
,
Goldman
,
O'Neill
St Anthony's
4:01.98
3
3
O'Neill
,
Hefferna
,
Medenbac
,
Tonnesen
West Morris Mend
4:02.63
3
4
Smith
,
McCaskil
,
Matta
,
Matta
Newburgh Free
4:02.99
3
5
Klein
,
Higgins
,
Evans
,
Sheridan
Pope John XXIII
4:03.03
2
6
McIntosh
,
Solan
,
Liporace
,
Becker
Suffern
4:03.71
2
7
Kelly
,
King
,
Castella
,
Mukendi
Hillsborough
4:03.87
1
8
Gasser
,
Martinez
,
Odukale
,
Yepez
Woodbridge
4:04.11
2
9
Agostina
,
Alonzo
,
Race
,
Sopchak
General Douglas
4:05.38
2
10
Davis-Hi
,
Davis-Hi
,
Williams
,
Lavallia
Timber Creek
4:05.75
1
11
Cooper
,
Harris
,
Waller
,
Hagstoz
Kingsway Regiona
4:08.53
3
12
Charles
,
Greene
,
Peterson
,
Muriel
Rahway
4:08.80
2
13
Gadson
,
Denton
,
Harden
,
Jones
Hempstead
4:11.29
1
14
Bohuny
,
Van Lent
,
Van Lent
,
Smith
Eastern Christia
4:11.98
1
15
Mota
,
Bowers
,
Hernande
,
Anderson
Cardinal Spellma
4:13.61
1
16
Dupiche
,
Smith
,
Elleston
,
Pettus
Piscataway
4:18.20
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobbitt
,
Baker
,
Cowan
,
Coleman
Columbia
9:05.40
2
2
Angellel
,
Burnup
,
Hammel
,
Chartier
Southern Regiona
9:18.26
2
3
Gulama
,
Rich
,
Rancan
,
Casey
West Windsor-Pla
9:26.06
2
4
Pettipaw
,
Franklin
,
Quimby
,
McGee
Lenape
9:27.22
2
5
Sloezen
,
Passaro
,
Pranschk
,
Myers
Westwood Regiona
9:28.97
1
6
Wallace
,
Decker
,
Cuffe
,
Boylan
Cornwall Central
9:29.07
1
7
Bonner
,
Bendixen
,
Stang
,
DeSpirit
Shawnee
9:32.32
2
8
McCoy
,
Spring
,
Van Baal
,
Regner
Ridge
9:33.84
2
9
Bohan
,
Leo
,
Worth
,
Mincone
St Anthony's
9:33.86
2
10
Abribat
,
McKenna
,
Intriago
,
DiLandro
Ramapo
9:35.21
2
11
Hellman
,
Satzke
,
Howley
,
Gottuso
Rumson-Fair Have
9:35.38
2
12
Melly
,
Ruais
,
Kopp
,
Smillie
Connetquot
9:35.57
2
13
Stravach
,
Morrison
,
O'Dwyer
,
Marcotul
Westfield
9:37.62
1
14
Horn
,
Webb
,
Flemming
,
Schiffha
Seneca
9:40.32
1
15
Kersting
,
Sheehan
,
Spaar
,
Watters
Academy Of The H
9:40.66
1
16
Rienzo
,
Eckstein
,
Coakley
,
Cangialo
Red Bank Catholi
9:41.19
2
17
Crounse
,
Reale
,
Rusch
,
Knowles
Shenendehowa Cen
9:41.95
2
18
Donahue
,
DiIorio
,
Doughert
,
Carrau
Ursuline School
9:45.25
1
19
Hartnett
,
Ayres
,
Rizzo
,
Jaskot
Tappan Zee
9:45.29
1
20
Johnson
,
Glynn
,
Sullivan
,
Couto
Union Catholic R
9:47.98
1
21
Hayes
,
Moroney
,
Wilson
,
Muchoe
Pearl River
9:48.86
1
22
King
,
Alston
,
Williams
,
Coleman
Winslow Township
9:54.26
1
23
Bazan
,
Fossett
,
Morra
,
Nadel
North Shore
9:54.89
1
24
Doughert
,
Neville
,
Svenson
,
Deiteric
Commack Dist
9:56.28
1
25
Bonavita
,
Croonqui
,
Byrne
,
Choo
River Dell Regio
9:56.55
1
26
Glasergr
,
Higdon
,
Falk
,
DiMarcel
North Hunterdon
9:59.63
1
27
Scairpon
,
Keller
,
Williams
,
Higgins
Pope John XXIII
10:00.49
2
28
Kelly
,
Skikus
,
Mukendi
,
Doyle
Hillsborough
10:00.60
1
29
Bruefach
,
Gruber
,
Siebert
,
Galvin
Syosset
10:13.26
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piiru
,
Herran
,
Onque-Sh
,
Corbosie
Mt Saint Dominic
11:56.08
1
2
Bracher
,
Panton
,
Vitello
,
Roche
Freehold Townshi
11:57.07
1
3
Rancan
,
Gulama
,
Gulama
,
Casey
West Windsor-Pla
12:05.15
1
4
Bonnet
,
Baccare
,
Bonnett
,
Cain
Haddonfield Memo
12:09.81
1
5
Eigo
,
Leahey
,
Ginley
,
Reilly
Warwick Valley
12:10.01
1
6
Pagano
,
McElwain
,
Richard
,
Pook
Northern Highlan
12:10.44
1
7
Relay Team
Randolph
12:11.20
1
8
Connelly
,
Heil
,
Remick
,
Thompson
St John Vianney
12:15.49
1
9
Crounse
,
Knowles
,
Rusch
,
Jordan
Shenendehowa Cen
12:28.16
1
10
Endres
,
Cutolo
,
Lavallee
,
McCormac
St John The Bapt
12:29.52
1
11
Ferrigin
,
McNally
,
Cronk
,
McNamara
Red Bank Catholi
12:33.69
1
12
Benoit
,
Zhu
,
Ensley
,
Klein
Gill Saint Berna
12:40.43
1
13
Luma
,
Reyes
,
Beyer
,
LiPuma
Brick Memorial
12:42.88
1
14
Buckley
,
Hliboki
,
Mendolia
,
Tabbacch
Immaculate Heart
12:46.71
1
15
Mucklebu
,
Evans
,
Dearie
,
Reynolds
Ward Melville
12:49.41
1
--
harrity
,
clark
,
love
,
kaulbach
Germantown Frien
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellerand, Cheyenne
12
Emerson
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
2
Molina, Jessica
10
Westwood Regiona
42-09.75
(13.05m)
1
3
Mazza, Michelle
11
Ocean Township
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
4
Bazile, Michelle
12
Princeton
40-10.75
(12.47m)
1
5
Dixon, Serena
11
Red Bank Regiona
40-09.75
(12.44m)
1
6
Manuel, Nijera
11
New Rochelle
40-00.75
(12.21m)
1
7
Cooper, Monae
10
New Rochelle
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
8
Berry, Amarys
10
Hackensack
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
9
Weeks, Katie
12
Monsignor Donova
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
10
Gillenwater, Tiana
12
New Rochelle
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
11
Fosam, Andin
12
Robbinsville
37-06.25
(11.44m)
1
12
Siemanowicz, Kylie
12
Manchester Towns
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
13
Clarke, Melika
11
Passaic Co Techn
37-03.25
(11.36m)
1
14
Barsch, Isabel
11
Southern Regiona
37-02.75
(11.35m)
1
15
Blom, Madison
12
Riverhead
36-10.75
(11.25m)
1
16
Washington, Elasha
10
Passaic Co Techn
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
17
Rowland, Helene
11
Madison-Boro
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
18
Oakes, Kailee
12
Westwood Regiona
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
19
Belle, Deseree
12
Millville Senior
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
20
Whitaker, Taylor
11
Union
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
21
Hopkins, Crystal
12
Woodlands
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
22
Hollinger, Sarah
11
The Lawrencevill
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
23
Kuperschmid, Katie
12
Northern Valley-
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
24
Spencer, Samantha
11
Southern Regiona
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
25
Bock, Stephanie
10
Howell
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
26
Bumpas, Bianca
11
Rahway
34-01.75
(10.41m)
1
27
Senoo, Priscilla
11
Hillsborough
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
28
Perez, Braelyn
12
Pope John XXIII
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
29
Weekes, Karllanar
12
Piscataway
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
30
Brown, Armani
12
Toms River South
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
31
Hatcher, Rachel
11
Longwood
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
32
Jeffrey, Jessica
10
New Rochelle
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
33
Grabowski, Nicole
12
Ridge
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
34
Rizzo, Alexarae
11
Howell
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
35
Noonan, Caitlin
12
Jefferson Townsh
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
36
Harding, Myrika
12
Teaneck
32-11.75
(10.05m)
1
36
Sanelli, Nicole
12
Shawnee
32-11.75
(10.05m)
1
36
Jules, Fidele
10
Red Bank Catholi
32-11.75
(10.05m)
1
39
Coates, Katrina
10
Bryn Mawr
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
40
Bishop, Sochima
11
New Rochelle
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
41
Perez, Victoria
11
Pope John XXIII
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
42
Rosado, Kayla
10
River Dell Regio
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
43
Egazarian, emily
10
River Dell Regio
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
44
Bowers, Sarah
11
Cherokee
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
45
McKoy-Murphy, Tre
11
Hillsborough
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
46
Hendryx, Brianne
11
Hightstown
30-08.25
(9.35m)
1
47
Goddard, Allison
11
Southern Regiona
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
48
Bryan, Kalyn
11
Seneca
30-03.25
(9.23m)
1
49
Wildermuth, Jordan
10
Jefferson Townsh
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
50
Patterson, Ayanna
11
St Dominic Acad
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
--
Ferrero, Samantha
11
Northern Valley-
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gulbrandsen, Kate
12
The Lawrencevill
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Penny, Faith
11
East Islip
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Ibe, Nnenna
11
North Brunswick
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Smith, Grace
11
Bethlehem Centra
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
McGregor, Ianna
12
John F Kennedy (
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Kelly, Kiera
10
Westhampton
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Sokolova, Oksana
12
Old Bridge
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Creedon, Jessica
09
Ridge
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Taylor, Hannah
10
Montgomery
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Wis, Leah
10
Montville
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Kowpak, Sarah
10
Archbishop Mollo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Redmond, Amber
11
Hackensack
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Baisley, Paige
10
Beacon
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Angellella, Brianna
12
Southern Regiona
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Allen, Malawi
12
West Orange
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Morton, Breisha
12
Passaic Co Techn
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Lunn, Bonayza
12
North Brunswick
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Zabelski, Megan
10
Point Pleasant B
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Russell, Erica
12
Newburgh Free
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Pandolfo, Olivia
10
Tenafly
NH
(--)
1
--
Nadrowski, Brenna
10
St Dominic Acad
NH
(--)
1
--
Montgomery, Sophie
11
Ridgewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Bjorkeson, Isabella
11
Governor Livings
NH
(--)
1
--
Armand, Jessica
12
Warwick Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ratkiewicz, Alex
10
Lynbrook
NH
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Sabrina
11
Hopewell Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
2
Woods, Cidae'a
12
Winslow Township
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
3
Sanderss, Tatyana
Paramus Catholic
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
4
Morrison, Niamani
12
Archbishop Mollo
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
5
Herran, Alana
11
Mt Saint Dominic
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
6
Vieira, Kelsey
10
Hillsborough
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
7
Snyder, Halie
12
Moriah
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
8
Su, Jennifer
12
Livingston
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
9
Volpe, Erin
12
The Lawrencevill
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
10
Burrell, Sabrina
12
Delsea
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
11
Naphor, Dina
12
Pope John XXIII
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
12
Hitscherich, Alanna
12
Pope John XXIII
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
13
Foshay, Courtney
12
West Morris Mend
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
14
Wisse, Shaye
11
Immaculate Heart
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
15
Courts, Ashley-Ann
11
Riverhead
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
16
Reilly, Marina
11
River Dell Regio
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
17
Joseph, Sunja
12
Sachem North
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
18
Moran, Leah
10
Stillwater Centr
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
19
Matta, Saleen
12
Newburgh Free
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
20
Burnup, Carly
12
Southern Regiona
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
21
Hauschild, Maia
10
Princeton
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
22
Clark, Casie
12
Port Richmond
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
23
Redl, Kelly
12
Ramsey
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
24
Herrera, Carolina
12
North Bergen
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
25
Longendyke, Rebecca
12
Kingston
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
26
FALCONE, ARIELLE
12
Union
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
27
Byrne, Noreen
11
River Dell Regio
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
28
Oropallo, Kayla
10
Bethlehem Centra
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
29
Wis, Leah
10
Montville
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
30
Loren, Harris
12
Kingsway Regiona
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
31
Van Lenten, Kayla
12
Eastern Christia
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
32
Shaner, Nikki
10
Tenafly
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
33
Loughran, Natalie
10
Princeton
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
34
Johnson, Abby
09
Southern Regiona
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
35
McKeon, Kate
11
Ridgewood
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
36
Pandolfo, Olivia
10
Tenafly
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
37
Thomas, Danielle
12
Riverhead
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
37
Clohessy, Kayla
12
Pearl River
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
39
Nam, Claire
09
Northern Highlan
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
40
Cordes, Sarah
12
Newburgh Free
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
41
Weeks, Katie
12
Monsignor Donova
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
41
Brown, Emily
12
Notre Dame-Bisho
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
43
Lebour, Jada
11
Amityville Memor
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
44
Persich, Alyssa
11
Commack Dist
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
44
Wankmuller, Jennifer
12
Pascack Hills
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
46
Pettway, Re'ona
12
Hackensack
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
46
Han, Shelby
10
Bergen County Te
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
48
Lam, Ariel
10
Bergen County Te
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
49
Redmond, Amber
11
Hackensack
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
50
Haas, Sidney
10
Commack Dist
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
50
Cannarella, Jen
10
Wayne Valley
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
52
Prihoda, Karen
11
The Lawrencevill
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
53
Martinez, Jessie
12
St Dominic Acad
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
54
Salter, Sarah
12
Summit
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
55
Ritchie, Jenna
12
Southern Regiona
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
56
McDonagh, Leah
12
Northern Highlan
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
57
Victoria, Hsiao
12
Great Neck South
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
58
Gay-Hall, Neysa
11
Rancocas Valley
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
59
Simoncini, Reid
11
Ridgewood
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
60
Carpenter, Lindsey
11
Immaculate Heart
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
61
LeCarie, Madeline
11
Commack Dist
13-04.75
(4.08m)
nwi
1
--
Blackall, Leah
10
Sachem North
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
43-11.50
(13.40m)
nwi
1
2
Moran, Leah
10
Stillwater Centr
37-08.25
(11.49m)
nwi
1
3
Montague, Elizabeth
12
Cherokee
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
4
Joseph, Sunja
12
Sachem North
37-05.25
(11.41m)
nwi
1
5
Ibe, Nnenna
11
North Brunswick
37-03.25
(11.36m)
nwi
1
6
Hitscherich, Alanna
12
Pope John XXIII
37-03.25
(11.36m)
nwi
1
7
McGregor, Ianna
12
John F Kennedy (
36-06.75
(11.14m)
nwi
1
8
Henderson, Crystal
11
Longwood
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
9
Reilly, Marina
11
River Dell Regio
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
10
Dabrowski, Claudia
12
Monsignor Donova
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
11
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
10
New Rochelle
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
12
Volpe, Erin
12
The Lawrencevill
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
13
Longendyke, Rebecca
12
Kingston
34-06.75
(10.53m)
nwi
1
14
Oropallo, Kayla
10
Bethlehem Centra
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
15
Poku, Jada-Rae
11
South Brunswick
33-09.75
(10.31m)
nwi
1
16
Asare, Abena
12
Eastern Senior
33-09.25
(10.29m)
nwi
1
17
Crowley, Clair
12
The Lawrencevill
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
18
Bull, Rasheeda
12
New Rochelle
33-06.75
(10.23m)
nwi
1
19
Davis-Hines, Janiya
09
Timber Creek
33-03.25
(10.14m)
nwi
1
20
Gulama, Naomi
12
Edison
33-02.25
(10.12m)
nwi
1
21
Majkowicz, Debbie
11
Immaculate Heart
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
22
Lebour, Jada
11
Amityville Memor
33-00.75
(10.08m)
nwi
1
23
Schmoll, Elizabeth
11
Southern Regiona
33-00.25
(10.06m)
nwi
1
24
McDonagh, Leah
12
Northern Highlan
32-11.25
(10.04m)
nwi
1
25
Knittel, Alexis
12
Cherokee
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
26
Lespere, Kali
11
Episcopal
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
27
Clancy, Monae
12
John F Kennedy (
32-07.75
(9.95m)
nwi
1
28
Sidoti, Christa
11
Cornwall Central
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
28
Varlow, Annalyse
10
South Brunswick
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
30
Thomas, Danielle
12
Riverhead
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
31
Akiri, Edirin
12
Eastern Senior
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
32
Pettway, Re'ona
12
Hackensack
32-03.25
(9.84m)
nwi
1
33
Haas, Sidney
10
Commack Dist
32-02.25
(9.81m)
nwi
1
34
Foglio, Madison
10
Manhasset
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
35
Long, Jade
11
Ridgewood
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
36
Brown, Emily
12
Notre Dame-Bisho
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
37
Yee, Brianna
12
Tappan Zee
31-05.25
(9.58m)
nwi
1
38
White, Christiane
11
Washingtonville
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
39
LeCarie, Madeline
11
Commack Dist
30-08.25
(9.35m)
nwi
1
40
Martinez, Jessie
12
St Dominic Acad
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
10
Rozalski, Catherine
11
Queen Of Peace
11.00m
(36'1)
1
10
Leahey, Erin
11
Warwick Valley
11.00m
(36'1)
1
10
Mszanski, Julia
10
West Morris Mend
11.00m
(36'1)
1
13
Frisina, Carolan
12
Syosset
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
13
zollner, sarah
12
Toms River North
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
13
Davidian, Maddy
12
Montgomery
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
13
Law, Brianna
11
Commack Dist
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
13
Masciale, Christina
12
Pascack Hills
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
13
Phinney, Sarah
11
Ridge
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
1
Calandro, Jenna
12
Newtown
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Macco, Nicole
11
Matawan Regional
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Rymarzow, Katlyn
11
Pope John XXIII
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Snyder, Kara
12
Colonie Central
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Dermen, Kaitlyn
12
Millville Senior
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Manly, Kalli
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Devlin, Maeve
12
The Lawrencevill
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Even-Chen, Jordan
12
Ramapo
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Gambuti, Megan
12
Ramapo
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#big-apple
#eastern-states
More news
2014 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions
251 shares:
Eastern States Indoor Championships
,
Abraham Clark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, New Jersey
,
Academy Of The Holy Angels Track & Field and Cross Country - Demarest, New Jersey
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wwindsor-plainsboro North Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainsboro, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
6
2018
5
2017
2
2016
11
2015
5
12
2014
9
10
2013
8
14
2012
11
8
2011
1
2010
4
6
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#big-apple
#eastern-states
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!